ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14997006
nr 1499 7006
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Spain. No signature, "Adieu a Georges Braque". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ej signerad, "Adieu a Georges Braque". Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x41 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2022
at 19:55:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 19:50:13